Tactile Wars
L’obiettivo di questo gioco di strategia arcade è chiaro: CONQUISTARE i territori degli altri giocatori con esplosioni di vernice colorata!
Scegli il tuo colore, sarà la tua squadra.ATTACCA gli altri colori e difende il tuo!
Le possibilità TATTICHE del gioco rendono le battaglie EPICHE: fanteria, mine, carrarmati, torrette, reclutamento mercenari, miglioramenti truppe e alleanze con altri giocatori sono tutti modi per creare una STRATEGIA imbattibile!
IL TUO DITO: UN’ARMA DI DISTRUZIONE DI MASSA Linea, cerchio o quadrato: con un tocco del dito, forma i ranghi a seconda dei nemici in avvicinamento.
GUIDA BATTAGLIE EPICHE!Annienta decine di nemici provenienti da ogni direzione.
Assalti senza sosta!
COSTRUISCI IL TUO CAMPO BASE!Disponi con attenzione mine, carrarmati e torrette per respingere gli attacchi nemici.
ASSOLDA MERCENARI LEGGENDARI!Controlla soldati con abilità speciali.
Saranno essenziali sul campo di battaglia.
SCALA LA CLASSIFICA MONDIALE!Vinci le battaglie e raggiungi il vertice della classifica mondiale.
MIGLIORA LE TUE TRUPPE!Vinci battaglie, ottieni punti esperienza e migliora le tue forze d’attacco e le difese sbloccando nuove tecnologie.
ALLEATI CON ALTRI GIOCATORI!Alleati con altri giocatori che difendono lo stesso colore e distruggi i colori nemici.
GIOCO GRATUITO!In Tactile Wars, le dimensioni del tuo portafoglio non contano in combattimento.
Ma il tuo cervello...
About Tactile Wars
- Package name (App ID)
- com.ankama.tactilwar
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v1.7.9
- Updated
- June 28, 2018
- Developer
- ANKAMA GAMES
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Smart Home
Control and monitor your home with smart features.
Automotive
Manage and monitor your vehicle with smart features.
Guarda Tactile Wars in azione
Cosa dicono i nostri utenti
Non fidarti solo della nostra parola. Ecco cosa dicono i nostri utenti di questa app Android.
"It's a very nice and cool game"
"Definitely improved from the last time I played"
"They are too adorable and its so fun but a little confusing 😅"
"Good"
"This game is cute and fun, maybe if it could be easier to get gold,keys and xp that would be perfect, but overall great game"
"The best game"
"Very fun"
"Doesn't work."
"So IDK if anyone else has this problem but when you attack someone and win you get a chest and that chest needs a key the keys are pretty rare so I don't want to spent them on a chest that i now it won't give me much but I can't do anything else it only works if I don't have a key i tap on the chest than I can go back to my base or attack another one of my enemy's territory. If this is how it's supposed to be could you please tell me a.s.a.p so i will just deal with it"
"This game is very good.I like this game.Please rate this game."
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Tactile Wars free?
Yes, Tactile Wars is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Tactile Wars on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Tactile Wars by ANKAMA GAMES or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.ankama.tactilwar?
com.ankama.tactilwar is the App ID (package name) of Tactile Wars on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Tactile Wars safe to download?
Installing Tactile Wars from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by ANKAMA GAMES, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Chiedi all'IA su questa app
Ottieni risposte istantanee su funzionalita, suggerimenti e altro.